Steps for fee payment
- Go to https://cmpadmission.cmpcollege.ac.in
- Login with
- ID: your Registration Number
- Password: your Registration Number
- Change your Password.
- Pay your fee.
- Print your fee receipt.
Diploma in Banking and Financial Service
Final List of selected candidates
S.No. | APPLICANT FULL NAME : | FATHER NAME : | DOB | CAT | Registration Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POOJA | VINOD KUMAR | 1/9/1999 | GEN | bnk2021-001 |
2. | VARSHA MISHRA | PRABHU NATH MISHRA | 7/25/1998 | GEN | bnk2021-002 |
3. | ADITI YADAV | NEERAJ YADAV | 3/29/1996 | OBC | bnk2021-003 |
4. | JAI ASHISH TOPPO | SIMON TOPPO | 8/16/1998 | GEN | bnk2021-004 |
5. | PRASHASTI GUPTA | PRAFULL KUMAR GUPTA | 4/21/1998 | EWS | bnk2021-005 |
6. | ASHISH KUMAR UPADHYAY | SHAILENDRA NATH UPADHYAY | 10/10/1995 | GEN | bnk2021-006 |
7. | NIKHIL GUPTA | BRIJ MOHAN GUPTA | 7/2/2000 | OBC | bnk2021-007 |
8. | SAKSHI YADAV | SHEKHAR YADAV | 9/13/1996 | OBC | bnk2021-008 |
9. | ABHISHEK MISHRA | RAJEEV MISHRA | 9/18/2000 | EWS | bnk2021-009 |
10. | PREETI KUMARI | VIJAY BAHADUR | 10/24/2003 | OBC | bnk2021-010 |
11. | DEEPAK JAISWAL | MUNNA LAL JAISWAL | 5/28/2002 | OBC | bnk2021-011 |
12. | JYOTI SHUKLA | RAMAKANT SHUKLA | 10/24/1998 | EWS | bnk2021-012 |
13. | KM.HINA HASHAMI | HANEEF | 5/2/1997 | OBC | bnk2021-013 |
14. | ASHOK KUMAR GUPTA | RAM NARAYAN GUPTA | 3/29/2002 | OBC | bnk2021-014 |
15. | JYOTI ARYA | LATE RAJVEE ARYA | 9/21/2003 | SC | bnk2021-015 |
16. | MANJARI SRIVASTAVA | ALOK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA | 10/1/1998 | EWS | bnk2021-016 |
17. | HIMANSHU PATEL | HARI RAM | 1/17/2001 | OBC | bnk2021-017 |
18. | SUDHANSHU MISHRA | SUNIL MISHRA | 7/21/2001 | GEN | bnk2021-018 |
19. | SWATI SINGH | SANJAY SINGH | 1/25/1996 | GEN | bnk2021-019 |
20. | ARPITA SRIVASTAVA | ANTIM KUMAR SRIVASTAVA | 9/13/2000 | GEN | bnk2021-020 |
21. | PIYUSH AGRAWAL | DEVENDRA KUMAR AGRAWAL | 2/21/1999 | GEN | bnk2021-021 |
22. | SUDIPTI SINGH | SANJAY SINGH | 11/12/2000 | GEN | bnk2021-022 |
23. | SHIVANI MISHRA | DINESH KUMAR MISHRA | 3/1/1998 | GEN | bnk2021-023 |
24. | SHIKHA PANDEY | AJEET KUMAR PANDEY | 5/11/1996 | GEN | bnk2021-024 |
25. | AZAD YADAV | NANDLAL YADAV | 12/2/2002 | OBC | bnk2021-025 |
26. | SHIVANK SARAN | RAMESH SARAN | 11/11/1997 | OBC | bnk2021-026 |
27. | VISHAL SRIVASTAVA | RAVI SRIVASTAVA | 5/3/1997 | EWS | bnk2021-027 |
Diploma in Management and Entrepreneurship
Final List of selected candidates
S.No. | APPLICANT FULL NAME : | FATHER NAME : | DOB | CAT | Registration Number |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AMIT KUMAR VERMA | RAM RAJ VERMA | 9/4/2000 | SC | mgmt2021-001 |
2. | HARSH KUMAR MAURYA | VISHWANATH MAURYA | 6/12/2000 | OBC | mgmt2021-002 |
3. | PRIYANSHU RAI | UDAY NARAYAN RAI | 7/23/2003 | EWS | mgmt2021-003 |
4. | SUMIT KESARWANI | JAI KESARWANI | 2/20/1998 | GEN | mgmt2021-004 |
5. | ARVIND VERMA | LATE BALRAM VERMA | 7/13/2000 | OBC | mgmt2021-005 |
6. | SHRUTI SRIVASTAVA | AJAY KUMAR | 2/16/1998 | GEN | mgmt2021-006 |
7. | ATUL KUMAR | RAM NATH MAURYA | 5/30/1996 | OBC | mgmt2021-007 |
8. | MOHAMMAD DANISH ABBASI | SHAHJAHAN ALAM | 12/11/1998 | EWS | mgmt2021-008 |
9. | DEEPAK JAISWAL | MUNNA LAL JAISWAL | 5/28/2002 | OBC | mgmt2021-009 |
10. | AKSHIT VERMA | RATAN KUMAR VERMA | 8/18/2002 | OBC | mgmt2021-010 |
11. | SAURABH YADAV | MAN SINGH YADAV | 12/10/2003 | OBC | mgmt2021-011 |
12. | RAVI KANT TIWARI | RAJ NARAYAN TIWARI | 2/3/1982 | GEN | mgmt2021-012 |
13. | AKASH UMAR VASHYA | SANJAY UMAR VASHYA | 10/14/2000 | GEN | mgmt2021-013 |
Diploma in Hardware and Networking
Final List of selected candidates
S.No. | APPLICANT FULL NAME : | FATHER NAME : | DOB | CAT | Registration Number |
1. | SATYBHAN VISHWAKARMA | SURY NATH VISHWAKARMA | 8/1/1999 | OBC | ntwrk2021-001 |
2. | GAJENDRA KUMAR | GANGA DEEN | 7/1/1998 | OBC | ntwrk2021-002 |
3. | AMIT KUMAR YADAV | RAJESH KUMAR YADAV | 5/25/1997 | OBC | ntwrk2021-003 |
4. | AAYUSHI PANDEY | ANAND PANDEY | 7/22/2003 | GEN | ntwrk2021-004 |
5. | SHRUTI NIGAM | ASHISH NIGAM | 10/2/1998 | GEN | ntwrk2021-005 |
6. | JAI DEEP YADAV | MAHESH KUMAR YADAV | 2/14/2001 | OBC | ntwrk2021-006 |
7. | NAVNEET YADAV | ASHOK YADAV | 8/2/1997 | OBC | ntwrk2021-007 |
8. | ANKIT TRIPATHI | VISHRAM DAS TRIPATHI | 8/21/2004 | GEN | ntwrk2021-008 |
9. | VIJAYLAXMI VERMA | PRAMOD KUMAR VERMA | 6/27/1998 | SC | ntwrk2021-009 |
10. | GAURAV PANDEY | VIJAY NARAYAN PANDEY | 9/10/1992 | EWS | ntwrk2021-010 |
11. | SHUBHAM KASHYAP | RAMESH KASHYAP | 9/3/2001 | SC | ntwrk2021-011 |
12. | VAISHNAVI SRIVASTAVA | S C SRIVATAVA | 4/10/2001 | GEN | ntwrk2021-012 |